FRAGRANXE
Spanish Vanilla by ALREHAB PERFUMES
12COMMUNITY BALANCE3
ALREHAB PERFUMESRANK #20,175 OVERALL

Spanish Vanilla

★★★★★★★★★★
3.7919 votes · 8 reviewsUNISEX

Spanish Vanilla by ALREHAB PERFUMES is a Oriental Vanilla fragrance for women and men. Spanish Vanilla was launched in 2024. Top note is Milk; middle note is Vanilla; base note is Sugar.

Similar

Similar Suggestions

BETA

Performance Metrics

74 VOTES
LONGEVITY
62
Long
13 votes
SILLAGE
52
Strong
11 votes
LOVE / HATE
70
Liked
19 votes
PRICE VALUE
82
Great value
12 votes
RR SCORE
58
Building evidence
19 votes
Ratings19
Reviews8
OVERALL63Well regarded74 votes

Notes Pyramid

Search these notes
TOP
Milk
MIDDLE
Vanilla
BASE
Sugar

Main Accords

5 MAPPED
Vanilla
Sweet
Lactonic
Powdery
Balsamic

Community Data

160 TOTAL VOTES

COMMUNITY SENTIMENT

OWNERSHIP STATS

GENDER APPEAL

13votes

REVIEW SENTIMENT

33%positive
Positive2
Neutral4
Negative0

When to Wear

TAP TO VOTE

SEASONS · 30 VOTES

TIME OF DAY · TAP TO VOTE

OCCASIONS · TAP TO VOTE

It looks easiest to wear in spring and summer. The vote picture leans most toward night.

Pros & Cons

Quick take before you sample

WHY PEOPLE MAY LIKE IT

No clear strengths have been published yet.

WHAT TO WATCH OUT FOR

No clear drawbacks have been published yet.

Fragranxe Review

EDITORIAL

Spanish Vanilla by ALREHAB PERFUMES is a Oriental Vanilla fragrance for women and men. Spanish Vanilla was launched in 2024. Top note is Milk; middle note is Vanilla; base note is Sugar.

FRAGRANXE EDITORIAL

FAQs

Questions and answers are still being prepared.

Rankings

Full rankings
Overall#20,175
Top Rated#15,410
Most Reviewed#17,095
Best Longevity#65,182
Best Sillage#62,267
Price Value#64,204

Wear Diary

0 COMMUNITY WEAR LOGS

Keep sprays, longevity, weather, and compliments in one practical log.

Sign in to keep private wear notes.

Compliment Signal

FROM WEAR LOGS
0TOTAL
0.00PER WEAR
0WEAR LOGS
0COMPLIMENTED

Reviews

8 TOTAL
3.8
★★★★★★★★★★
From 8 reviews

No owner review yet. You can be the first.

Dupes & Alternatives

COMMUNITY DUPESCORE

No dupes submitted yet. The first useful DupeScore can come from your community.

Suggest a dupe

DUPESCORE (1–10)
COMMUNITY PULSE

Live questions about Spanish Vanilla

Ask one quick question and let the community weigh in while it is live.

No live pulse yet.

Trusted Sellers

Community-submitted stores that regular buyers trust, by country.

No trusted sellers added for this fragrance yet.

RetailerDiscounterDecanterMarketplace

Where to Sample

Discovery sets, official samples, and trusted decants.

No sample or decant options shared for this fragrance yet.

Official sampleDiscovery setDecant
DISCOVERY LAB · BETA

Suggestion Studio

Build a live match around the parts of Spanish Vanilla that matter to you.

1 Criteria2 Refine3 Results
CHOOSE AT LEAST TWO
Contribute

Add community data

Share a useful, specific detail with the community.

Community take

Add your take

Keep it clear, useful, and grounded in your own wear.

Share today’s wear

Scent of the Day · Sunday, Sep 27

TODAY’S PICK
Spanish VanillaALREHAB PERFUMES
QUICK RATING
Very good
MOOD
WEATHER
OCCASION
SPRAYS2 sprays
VISIBILITY

Write a review

For Spanish Vanilla by ALREHAB PERFUMES. Every tag feeds the community data on this page.

YOUR RATING
Very good
LONGEVITY ON YOUR SKIN
SILLAGE
PRICE VALUE
WHEN DID YOU WEAR IT?
OCCASION
HOW IT READS
YOUR BOTTLE
POSTS AS @MEMBER · COUNTS TOWARD RR SCORE